2023-2024
Date | Time | Location | Speaker | Group | ||||||
SEPTEMBER | ||||||||||
WED 06 |
12h15-13h00 | J-L. Reverdin (CMU) | Liqing Cheng | Simone Becattini | ||||||
WED 13 |
12h15-13h00 | A. Renold (CMU) | Flavia Fico | Stéphanie Hugues | ||||||
WED 20 |
12h15-13h00 | J-L. Reverdin (CMU) | Camila Raquel Ferreira da Rocha Branco | Oliver Hartley | ||||||
WED 27 |
12h15-13h00 | A. Renold (CMU) | Etienne Gomez | Julien Bertrand | ||||||
OCTOBER | ||||||||||
WED 04 |
12h15-13h00 | J-L. Reverdin (CMU) |
Alejandra Gomez-Cadena |
Camilla Jandus | ||||||
WED 11 |
12h15-13h00 | J-L. Reverdin (CMU) | Anne Cayron | Brenda Kwak | ||||||
WED 18 |
12h15-13h00 | J-L. Reverdin (CMU) | Fabien Bonini | Stéphanie Hugues | ||||||
WED 25 |
12h15-13h00 | J-L. Reverdin (CMU) | Stoyan Tankov | Paul Walker | ||||||
NOVEMBER | ||||||||||
WED 01 |
12h15-13h00 | J-L. Reverdin (CMU) | Clement David | Simone Becattini | ||||||
WED 08 |
12h15-13h00 | J-L. Reverdin (CMU) | Burak Kizil | Christoph Scheiermann | ||||||
WED 15 |
12h15-13h00 | J-L. Reverdin (CMU) | Ghazal Shammas | Doron Merkler | ||||||
WED 22 |
12h15-13h00 | J-L. Reverdin (CMU) | Inês Pinheiro | Oliver Hartley | ||||||
WED 29 |
12h15-13h00 | J-L. Reverdin (CMU) | Florent Duval | Mikaël Pittet | ||||||
DECEMBER | ||||||||||
WED 06 |
12h15-13h00 | J-L. Reverdin (CMU) | Antonia Schäfer | Jean Villard | ||||||
WED 13 |
12h15-13h00 | J-L. Reverdin (CMU) | Malaury Tournier | Brenda Kwak | ||||||
JANUARY | ||||||||||
WED 10 |
12h15-13h00 | P. Boymond (CMU) | Hajar El Ahanidi | Camilla Jandus | ||||||
WED 17 |
12h15-13h00 | P. Boymond (CMU) | Maria Shutova | Wolf-Henning Boehncke | ||||||
WED 24 |
12h15-13h00 | P. Boymond (CMU) | Lydia Lutes | Christoph Scheiermann | ||||||
WED 31 |
12h15-13h00 | P. Boymond (CMU) | Pitch talks: Ziyang Su (Camilla Jandus); Marie Gimenez (Doron Merkler); Aleksander Czauderna (Simone Becattini); Paula Torres Rodriguez (Arnaud Didierlaurent); Laurie Vaillant (Cem Gabay); Qun Zeng (Christoph Scheiermann); Linda Clochard (Brenda Kwak); Marianne Madec (Stéphanie Hugues) | |||||||
FEBRUARY | ||||||||||
WED 07 |
12h15-13h00 | P. Boymond (CMU) | Viktoriia Galdina | Jörg Seebach | ||||||
WED 14 |
12h15-13h00 | P. Boymond (CMU) | Felipe Espinoza | Paul Walker | ||||||
WED 21 |
12h15-13h00 | P. Boymond (CMU) | Avigail Ehrlich |
|
||||||
WED 28 |
12h15-13h00 | P. Boymond (CMU) | Mehdi Hicham | Mikaël Pittet | ||||||
MARCH | ||||||||||
WED 06 |
12h15-13h00 | P. Boymond (CMU) | Pascal Azar | Marie-Luce Bochaton-Piallat | ||||||
WED 13 |
12h15-13h00 | P. Boymond (CMU) | Sarah Brivio | Julien Bertrand | ||||||
WED 20 |
12h15-13h00 | J-L. Reverdin (CMU) | Nelli Heikkila | Arnaud Didierlaurent | ||||||
WED 27 |
12h15-13h00 | J-L. Reverdin (CMU) | Benedetta Fiordi | Camilla Jandus | ||||||
APRIL | ||||||||||
WED 03 |
12h15-13h00 | P. Boymond (CMU) | Margot Piccinno | Doron Merkler | ||||||
WED 10 |
12h15-13h00 | P. Boymond (CMU) | Alejandro Diaz-Barreiro | Gaby Palmer | ||||||
WED 17 |
12h15-13h00 | P. Boymond (CMU) | Mariana Alcocer Bonifaz | Arnaud Didierlaurent | ||||||
WED 24 |
12h15-13h00 | J-L. Reverdin (CMU) | Maria Cruz Cobo | Paula Nunes-Hasler | ||||||
MAY | ||||||||||
WED 01 |
Cancelled | |||||||||
WED 08 |
12h15-13h00 | P. Boymond (CMU) | Nicolas Fonta | Doron Merkler | ||||||
WED 15 |
12h15-13h00 | B04.2222 (CMU) | Laure Garnier | Stéphanie Hugues | ||||||
WED 22 |
12h15-13h00 | P. Boymond (CMU) | Marion Lagune | Simone Becattini | ||||||
WED 29 |
12h15-13h00 | P. Boymond (CMU) | Natacha Madelon | Arnaud Didierlaurent | ||||||
JUNE | ||||||||||
WED 05 |
12h15-13h00 | P. Boymond (CMU) | Julie Terzic | Mikaël Pittet | ||||||
WED 12 |
12h15-13h00 | P. Boymond (CMU) | Xuewei Jiang | Wolf-Henning Boehncke | ||||||
WED 19 |
12h15-13h00 | P. Boymond (CMU) | Matteo Andreani | Jörg Seebach | ||||||
WED 26 |
12h15-13h00 | P. Boymond (CMU) | Arnaud Huard | Cem Gabay |